Default_avatar
Amy Ackman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Jeff Ackman
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Pam Ausmus
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Joanie Baker
Adult Ag. Education
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Becky Barnhill
High School Science
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Steve Blodgett
Technology Director
Technology
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Danielle Boyd
Elementary/Middle School Art
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Brian Brown
High School Principal
Administration
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Marsha Burton
Bookkeeping
Secretaries
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Terry Callahan
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Rhonda Cardwell
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Kelley Carlson
Middle School Science
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Taylor Cason
Kindergarten
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Lisa Clark
Title I
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Kathy Davis
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Joyce Delaney
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Mandi Delaney
Middle School Math
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Kelsea Dorsey
MS/HS Physical Education
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Tyler Doss
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Caitlyn Duff
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Genel Ellison
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Jessica Erwin
Special Programs
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Kisha Goodwin
Food Service Director
Food Service
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Nancy Goodwin
MS Principal/Sp. Programs Director
Administration
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Rich Green
Industrial Technology
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Laura Greenley
High School Language Arts
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Mary Lynn Greenley
Second Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Keith Gudehus
Athletic/Activity Director and HS Math
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Tracy Hamlin
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Lacy Hayes
Central Office Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Kim Henry
Music Instructor
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Karen Hodge
Title I
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Joseph Holman
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Karen Huffman
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Gale Hustead
Middle School Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Tylere Hustead
Middle School Language Arts
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
David Jones
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Bobbette Kelley
Fifth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Wendy Kerby
Fifth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Doug Kerr
High School Social Studies
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Bob Kincaid
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Gaylynn Klataske
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Toni Lucas
High School Art
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Becca Mallett
Agriculture
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Kay Mallett
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Gary Mayer
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Cathy McCallum
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Dawn McCauley
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Amy McNabb
High School Math
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Luis Mendez
Spanish
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Kim Miller
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Nathan Miller
Elementary Physical Education
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Vickie Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Kendall Mitchem
Fourth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Allen Morgret
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Janee Morgret
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Diane Morrow
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Libby Moser
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Alicia Myers
High School Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Michael O'Haver
Character Education/MS Phys. Ed.
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Stacy O'Haver
MS/HS Counselor
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Megan Oostendorp
Third Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Jennifer Orton
Innovative Learning Specialist
Technology
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Dianne Otto
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Whittney Otto
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Kathy Palmer
School Nurse
Health
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Betsy Parrish
Librarian
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Heather Parrish
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Roberta Penn
Parents As Teachers
Parents As Teachers
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Steve Peters
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Matt Rayl
Band Director
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Sara Rayl
Title I
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Julia Ritsema
Second Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Ginnie Scoggin
Technology
Technology
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Deborah Shinkle
Elementary Counselor
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Zach Short
High School Language Arts
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Stephanie Snyder
First Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Lisa Spilker
Preschool
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Mariah Strange
Kidergarten
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Marty Strange
Special Programs
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Default_avatar
Amanda Tindall
Third Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Zayne Tindall
High School Science
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Andy Turgeon
Superintendent
Administration
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Alex Van Delft
Elementary Principal
Administration
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Anna Van Delft
First Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Bruce Vannoy
HS Social Studies/Phys. Ed.
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Default_avatar
Melissa Vannoy
Fourth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Default_avatar
Amy Watts
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Kathy Weaver
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Dean Woods
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Default_avatar
Brandi Wriedt
High School Business
High School Teachers
660-397-2231